Turniej 24.07.2017
- Szczegóły
- Utworzono: wtorek, 25, lipiec 2017 06:06
- Jerzy Skwark
Kazimierz Lichawski Joanna Brede
m-ce | № | para | wk | okręg | klub | wynik % |
1 | 25 | Joanna Brede | 5.0 | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 67.52 |
Kazimierz Lichawski | 11.0 | |||||
2 | 2 | Zdzisław Pędziałek | 1.5 | SL | DINOZAURY PZ4/9 | 65.28 |
Marek Żywioł | 1.5 | ALERT Oświęcim | ||||
3 | 5 | Rita Andruszkiewicz | 1.5 | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VI Orły Feldiego | 61.37 |
Jakub Andruszkiewicz | 3.0 | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | ||||
4 | 23 | Mieczysław Madej | 4.0 | SL | BIESY Czechowice-Dziedzice | 59.03 |
Krzysztof Sałaj | 2.0 | |||||
5 | 4 | Jarosław Szymla | 1.0 | MP | 57.32 | |
Mateusz Dominik | 1.0 | Just Bridge AGH 2 | ||||
6 | 20 | Jan Pustelnik | 7.0 | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 54.33 |
Tomasz Kłys | 5.0 | WP | GRICON STARKA Poznań | |||
7 | 12 | Jerzy Skwark | 13.0 | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 54.26 |
Marek Blat | 11.0 | |||||
8 | 7 | Bogdan Bialik | 2.0 | SL | Geostan Bielsko-Biała | 52.62 |
Stanisław Waliczek | 3.0 | |||||
9 | 18 | Bogusław Mojżesz | 5.0 | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 52.07 |
Jerzy Mojżesz | 3.0 | Geostan Bielsko-Biała | ||||
10 | 21 | Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 5.0 | OP | TriVita | 51.98 |
Michał Wróbel | 5.0 | |||||
11 | 22 | Beata Madej | 2.5 | OP | TriVita | 51.96 |
Jacek Szczerbowski | 7.0 | JOCKER Oświęcim | ||||
12 | 17 | Andrzej Kocurek | SL | Geostan Bielsko-Biała | 51.70 | |
Tomasz Kocurek | ||||||
13 | 8 | Krzysztof Góra | 7.0 | OP | TriVita | 50.75 |
Aleksander Sejud | 9.0 | |||||
14 | 16 | Tadeusz Kuc | SL | TriVita II Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 50.07 | |
Eugeniusz Urbańczyk | ||||||
15 | 15 | Maciej Janeczko | 7.0 | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | 49.83 |
Jerzy Stworzewicz | 12.0 | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | |||
16 | 3 | Tadeusz Nędzi | 7.0 | SL | DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE | 48.68 |
Tomasz Kuś | 7.0 | |||||
17 | 24 | Bolesław Ficek | 0.5 | SL | UTW Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała | 47.98 |
Janusz Hamryszak | 1.5 | BESKIDY PARK | ||||
18 | 14 | Krzysztof Gacek | 3.0 | SL | Geostan Bielsko-Biała | 46.90 |
Jerzy Miś | 5.0 | |||||
19 | 26 | Jadwiga Wysocka | 1.0 | SL | BESKIDY PARK | 44.56 |
Tadeusz Tkaczyk | 4.0 | |||||
20 | 10 | Łukasz Stworzewicz | 1.5 | SL | BESKID Andrychów | 43.70 |
Piotr Kamiński | 5.0 | MP | Leskowiec Wadowice - Beskid Andrychów | |||
21 | 6 | Jan Szybalski | 4.0 | SL | BOSMAL Bielsko-Biała | 43.54 |
Roman Mosór | 4.0 | |||||
22 | 19 | Kazimierz Cios | 11.0 | SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 43.38 |
Leszek Krzeczek | 7.0 | |||||
23 | 9 | Jerzy Rebajn | 4.0 | SL | BOSMAL Bielsko-Biała | 42.68 |
Jerzy Danel | ||||||
24 | 11 | Marian Pająk | SL | 41.09 | ||
Tadeusz Zawada | 1.5 | BESKIDY PARK | ||||
25 | 13 | Józef Suchy | SL | 35.19 | ||
Aleksander Fedko | UTW Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała | |||||
26 | 1 | Pietro Vinci | SL | BOSMAL Bielsko-Biała | 32.38 | |
Kazimierz Anaszko | 3.0 |
Dane Stowarzysznia
Doliny Miętusiej 8/1143-316 Bielsko - Biała
KRS: 0000102989
REGON 072314917
NIP: 5471898664
Numer konta
PKOBP Oddział 1 w Bielsku-Białej ul.11 Listopada 15, 43-300 Bielsko-Biała 08 1020 1390 0000 6802 0634 9247Kontakt
Adrian Bakalarze-mail: bakadrian@interia.pl