TURNIEJ LOKALNY MAXY
BAROMETR BIELSKO-BIAŁA
M-CE NR +/- % PKL PDF NAGRODA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 6 Tadeusz Nędzi 7.0 SL 03387 S 60.66 12
Adam Pietrzak 7.0 SL 03426 S
2 2 Maksymilian Chodacki 1.0 SL 14619 J 57.27 10
Józef Brutkowski 2.0 SL 11960 S
3 3 Bożena Budzyn 7.0 SL 03076 KS 56.93 9
Lesław Budzyn 4.0 SL 03077 S
4 14 Zbigniew Mańdok 4.0 SL 07369 S 56.34 7
Józef Sordyl 4.0 SL 13138 S
5 22 Stanisław Kulka 0.0 SL 55.72 4
Kazimierz Łoziński 0.5 SL 12768 S
21 Tomasz Kłys 2.5 SL 09835 55.72 4
Krzysztof Gacek 2.5 SL 10344
7 7 Leszek Krzeczek 7.0 SL 03281 N 54.63 3
Robert Kulka 7.0 SL 03297 N
8 24 Janusz Hamryszak 0.0 SL 53.56 2
Tadeusz Owcarz 0.0 SL 09872 S
9 1 Andrzej Kochmański 0.0 SL S 53.46 2
Leon Smyczyński 0.0 SL 13421 S
10 11 Janusz Kozula 4.0 SL 07343 N 52.61 2
Janusz Wardas 2.5 SL 07424
11 20 Kazimierz Cios 7.0 SL 03104 S 51.99 1
Zbigniew Durańczyk 7.0 SL 03124 S
12 17 Janusz Bachrach 4.0 SL 03033 S 50.17 1
Krzysztof Kozioł 4.0 SL 09843
13 13 Jan Pustelnik 7.0 SL 03449 S 49.37 1
Jan Szybalski 2.5 SL 03526 S
18 Ryszard Jąkalski 0.0 SL J 49.37 1
Elżbieta Twardowska 1.5 SL 11882 KJ
15 25 Mieczysław Madej 2.5 SL 08532 49.23
Krzysztof Sałaj 0.0 SL 15846
16 12 Bogdan Bialik 0.0 SL 15974 48.06
Marian Gacek 2.5 SL 03144 S
17 15 Jerzy Skwark 7.0 SL 03497 47.98
Jerzy Stworzewicz 7.0 SL 07475 N
18 26 Agata Szatan 1.5 SL 12771 K 46.93
Dariusz Szatan 1.5 SL 12772
19 16 Roman Mosór 2.5 SL 03379 S 46.90
Tadeusz Tkaczyk 2.5 SL 03551 N
20 19 Aleksander Łabędzki 13.0 SL 08703 N 46.85
Adam Kołodziejczyk 2.0 SL 07339 N
21 23 Katarzyna Parcia 2.0 SL 13573 K 46.77
Leszek Jaworski 7.0 SL 03214
22 8 Jerzy Rebajn 2.5 SL 03461 N 43.84
Bolesław Ficek 0.0 SL
23 9 Jadwiga Mysłowska 0.0 SL K 43.81
Jadwiga Wysocka 0.0 SL K
24 5 Stanisław Waliczek 2.5 SL 07422 S 43.77
Leszek Zieliński 0.0 SL 13422 S
25 4 Piotr Wójcik 0.0 SL 15334 J 39.96
Jarosław Szymla 0.0 SL 15430 J
26 10 Ewa Bumbar 2.5 SL 07293 K 38.10
Jurek Danel 0.0 SL
-----
Suma WK = 153.5