Wyniki GP BSBS z dnia 12.11.2017
- Szczegóły
- Utworzono: niedziela, 12, listopad 2017 22:57
- Adrian
M-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | ||
1 | 18 |
Piotr Matkowski Bogusław Mojżesz |
13.0 5.0 |
|
SL |
Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała |
62.62 | 20 | |
2 | 9 |
Łukasz Stworzewicz Piotr Kamiński |
1.5 5.0 |
S |
SL MP |
58.09 | 18 | ||
3 | 26 |
Aleksy Swoboda Maciej Janeczko |
7.0 7.0 |
|
SL |
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała JOCKER Oświęcim |
57.71 | 16 | |
4 | 30 |
Jerzy Skwark Marek Blat |
13.0 11.0 |
S |
SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 56.25 | 14 | |
5 | 20 |
Anna Stelmach Jan Styczyński |
5.0 |
K S |
SL |
IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE |
55.83 | 11 | |
6 | 31 |
Tomasz Kocurek Andrzej Kocurek |
0.5 0.5 |
S |
SL | 55.76 | 9 | ||
7 | 2 |
Kazimierz Zdebski Jerzy Cholewa |
2.5 3.0 |
S S |
SL | 55.21 | 7 | ||
8 | 34 |
Tomasz Kuś Tadeusz Nędzi |
7.0 7.0 |
S S |
SL | DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE | 54.69 | 5 | |
9 | 6 |
Krzysztof Gacek Jerzy Miś |
3.0 5.0 |
S |
SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 54.55 | 4 | |
10 | 33 |
Ryszard Łazikiewicz Stefan Osadnik |
7.0 9.0 |
S N |
SL | 53.58 | 4 | ||
11 | 4 |
Jerzy Ujma Marek Markowski |
12.0 12.0 |
S |
SL WP |
JOCKER Oświęcim UKB KLEKS Szamotuły |
53.40 | 3 | |
7 |
Jerzy Stworzewicz Maciej Zarębski |
12.0 4.0 |
N |
SL |
Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała |
53.40 | 3 | ||
13 | 1 |
Grzegorz Plewniak Jacek Szczerbowski |
7.0 7.0 |
|
SL | JOCKER Oświęcim | 53.09 | 3 | |
14 | 5 |
Mateusz Dominik Aleksander Drabczyk |
1.0 3.0 |
J S |
MP SL |
CKS Czeladź |
52.40 | 2 | |
15 | 35 |
Jan Pustelnik Tomasz Kłys |
7.0 5.0 |
S |
SL WP |
GRICON STARKA Poznań |
52.39 | 2 | |
16 | 23 |
Milan Chyliński Dariusz Syncerek |
2.0 2.0 |
J J |
LD | Łódzkie Centrum Floatingu Metalowiec PTC | 51.67 | 2 | |
17 | 14 |
Piotr Zborowski Dominik Hołyś |
|
J J |
DS | KBS Piast II Lubań | 51.00 | 1 | |
18 | 28 |
Teresa Wojtusiak Ewa Dziubińska |
1.5 2.0 |
KJ KJ |
SL | 49.83 | 1 | ||
19 | 10 |
Stanisław Waliczek Bogdan Bialik |
3.0 2.5 |
N S |
SL | 49.76 | |||
20 | 32 |
Kazimierz Cios Leszek Krzeczek |
11.0 7.0 |
S N |
SL | Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała | 49.73 | ||
21 | 11 |
Wiktor Pantak Dominik Caus |
2.0 1.5 |
J J |
SL | 49.30 | |||
22 | 25 |
Arkadiusz Kowal Magdalena Lorek |
1.0 1.5 |
J KJ |
SL | 48.06 | |||
23 | 15 |
Michał Kaleta Adam Pigulski |
3.0 2.5 |
J M |
SL DS |
BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice |
47.63 | ||
24 | 29 |
Józef Sordyl Joanna Brede |
5.0 5.0 |
N KS |
SL |
Drugi Sort Bielsko-Biała |
47.43 | ||
25 | 13 |
Szymon Armata Maciej Betliński |
1.0 0.5 |
J M |
DS |
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice |
46.94 | ||
26 | 21 |
Janusz Bachrach Zbigniew Mańdok |
5.0 5.0 |
N S |
SL | 46.18 | |||
27 | 8 |
Stanisław Nowak Bolesław Ficek |
4.0 0.5 |
S N |
SL | 46.10 | |||
28 | 3 |
Dominika Ocylok Joanna Kokot |
2.0 2.0 |
KJ KJ |
DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR | 46.01 | ||
29 | 16 |
Patrycja Krupnik Ryszard Kiełczewski |
1.0 18.0 |
KJ N |
DS SL |
KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała |
45.73 | ||
30 | 24 |
Wojciech Okuniewski Julia Grodzka |
2.0 2.0 |
J KM |
SL LU |
BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom MKBS CEBULARZ Lublin |
45.14 | ||
31 | 17 |
Grzegorz Walczewski Martin Kaleta |
1.5 1.0 |
J J |
SL | 44.30 | |||
32 | 22 |
Aleks Bukat Sebastian Zimorski |
0.5 0.5 |
M M |
DS | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 42.91 | ||
33 | 12 |
Paweł Świątkowski Maciej Racewicz |
0.5 2.0 |
M M |
DS | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 42.04 | ||
34 | 19 |
Tymoteusz Zaborowski Barbara Kozłowska |
1.0 |
M KM |
DS | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 41.66 | ||
35 | 27 |
Julia Bojanowska Małgorzata Bielińska |
1.0 1.5 |
KM KM |
LD | MKS Metalowiec III Łódź | 39.89 |
Ł.Stworzewicz P.Matkowski J.Skwark, B.Mojżesz ,M.Janeczko A.Swoboda
Dane Stowarzysznia
Doliny Miętusiej 8/1143-316 Bielsko - Biała
KRS: 0000102989
REGON 072314917
NIP: 5471898664
Numer konta
PKOBP Oddział 1 w Bielsku-Białej ul.11 Listopada 15, 43-300 Bielsko-Biała 08 1020 1390 0000 6802 0634 9247Kontakt
Adrian Bakalarze-mail: bakadrian@interia.pl